Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes

  • 32 m²

Featuring a beachfront location, the 32 m² Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes offers views of the sea, and is 18 minutes' walk from Cannes Croisette. The maximum occupancy at this 1-bedroom apartment is 2 guests.

A sitting area are all fitted with a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, as well as an ironing set and air conditioning, ensuring guests' comfort.

Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes also offers a mini-kitchen.

The apartment is nestled in the Pointe Croisette district, a short way from La Croisette promenade. Hesperides Stadium is nearby and Ile Sainte-Marguerite Island is 2.4 km away. Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes is 19 minutes' stroll from Long Beach. Esprit Violet bus stop can be found a few steps from this accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes
Beau Studio - 100M De La Plage Palm Beach
Mobile-only price

Beau Studio - 100M De La Plage Palm Beach

8.6
Fabulous 6 reviews
18 m from property
A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes
Mobile-only price

A007 - Appartement Chic Au Coeur De Cannes

9.0
Superb 6 reviews
28 m from property
USD 222 USD 200
per night
3-Room Apartment With Terrace In Palm Beach
Mobile-only price

3-Room Apartment With Terrace In Palm Beach

9.3
Superb 18 reviews
56 m from property
USD 222 USD 200
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    26 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Free parking

    Recreation

    • Private beach
    • Beach access

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Sitting area
    • Terrace
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 22:00
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number06029032494AK
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes placed?
      Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes is set in the Pointe Croisette district, only 1.4 km from Cannes Croisette.
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes?
      Popular spots near Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes include Long Beach, Cannes Croisette, Ile Sainte-Marguerite Island, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes?
      The starting rate for a room at Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes is €256.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Le Moure Rouge offering French cuisine located just near the apartment or opt for L'Hesperide where they can savor French dishes set 100 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is internet available in Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes?
      Unfortunately, Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes doesn't provide Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      What is the size of Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes?
      Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes has total area of 32 m².

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    26 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Cozy Apartment Palm Beach - Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close